image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Tunisia General Index6227.91-25.72-0.41
Saudi General Index6860.92108.731.61
Doha Sec. Mar. Index8707.16221.92.62
Al-Quds Index498.900
Muscat SE General Index3400.9415.10.45
MASI Index9240-155.76-1.66
Kuwait General Index5075.8515.320.3
Egypt Hermes Index877.4313.11.52
Egypt's EGX 30 Index9446.99174.111.88
Dubai Market Index1695.513.420.8
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai2086.6724.971.21
BLOM Lebanese Index591.1100
Bahrain S.E. Index1318.55-7.61-0.57
Amman Index1668.1800
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange3679.673.210.09

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
IBEX 356.84040.223.32
BEL20 Index2971.54120.654.23
Sing Straits Times2470.5981.33.4
Jakarta Composite4811.83188.44.07
NASDAQ Composite Index7825.157486.126.62
NYSE Composite Index22267.051222.955.81
DAX Index10038.51451.094.71
Milan MIB 30 Index17.047580.452.71
ASX All Ordinaries5323.6216.74.24
Kospi1791.8866.443.85
Dow Jones Industrial Average22305.851264.936.01
SP 500 Composite Index2488.65-38.25-1.51
NETHERLANDS AEX 689.5528.34.28
NIKKEI 22518576.3756.114.24
Hang Seng Stock Index23749.12513.012.21
Euro Stoxx 502744.370.752.65
Swiss Market Index9460.5176.621.9
Amex Composite1578.0463.614.2
Mexico Index(USD)33075.41-515.21-1.53
CAC404346.16156.593.74

Follow us

TwitterFacebookYoutubeLinkedInInstagram
Terms and Conditions  |  Codes of Best Practice  |   Social Media Terms of Use  |  Privacy & Security  |  Complaints and Feedback  | Sitemap
© 2020 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved  |  Licensed by the Central Bank of Bahrain as a conventional retail bank