image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Tunisia General Index6649.24-1.63-0.02
Saudi General Index8496.85-36.15-0.42
Doha Sec. Mar. Index9965.03-50.49-0.5
Al-Quds Index433.45-4.19-0.96
Muscat SE General Index3597.037.40.21
MASI Index10316.782.220.02
Kuwait General Index6280.635.580.57
Egypt Hermes Index1091.59-1.93-0.18
Egypt's EGX 30 Index11115.95-41-0.37
Dubai Market Index2171.18-9.63-0.44
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai2702.27-10.36-0.38
BLOM Lebanese Index618.4300
Bahrain S.E. Index1454.210.760.05
Amman Index1559.813.980.26
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange4543.71.070.02

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)38201.81516.071.37
CAC404860.11-81.08-1.64
IBEX 356.8192-0.13-1.87
BEL20 Index3201.29-63.23-1.94
Sing Straits Times2525.61-3.03-0.12
Jakarta Composite5096.45-3.39-0.07
NASDAQ Composite Index11552.5319.70.17
NETHERLANDS AEX 802.6-11.14-1.37
NIKKEI 22523454.85-112.19-0.48
Hang Seng Stock Index24754.42184.880.75
Euro Stoxx 502864.64-36.17-1.25
Swiss Market Index10069.47-72.05-0.71
Amex Composite2152.1915.110.71
NYSE Composite Index28357.34-65.22-0.23
DAX Index12653.79-146.37-1.14
Milan MIB 30 Index19.10518-0.4-2.05
ASX All Ordinaries6365.7-31.1-0.49
Kospi2397.785.820.24
Dow Jones Industrial Average28354.91-72.1-0.25
SP 500 Composite Index3327.7721.260.64

View complete sitemap

Follow us

TwitterFacebookYoutubeLinkedInInstagram
Terms and Conditions  |  Codes of Best Practice  |   Social Media Terms of Use  |  Privacy & Security  |  Complaints and Feedback  |  Code of Best Practice on Credit and Charging  | Sitemap
© 2020 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved  |  Licensed by the Central Bank of Bahrain as a conventional retail bank