image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Tunisia General Index6985.237.90.11
Saudi General Index8386.35-41.86-0.5
Doha Sec. Mar. Index10624.06-56.58-0.53
Al-Quds Index524.30.430.08
Muscat SE General Index4070.0223.560.58
MASI Index12594.8-12.02-0.1
Kuwait General Index7105.8212.430.18
Egypt Hermes Index1249.860.890.07
Egypt's EGX 30 Index13720.97-35.99-0.26
Dubai Market Index2837.99-10.95-0.38
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai3302.63-4.14-0.13
BLOM Lebanese Index698.12-1.07-0.15
Bahrain S.E. Index1653.839.040.55
Amman Index1875.72-1.59-0.08
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange5244.6910.670.2

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)45604.44-32.88-0.07
CAC405982.95-47.06-0.78
NETHERLANDS AEX 874.74-7.4-0.84
NIKKEI 22523795.44-235.91-0.98
Hang Seng Stock Index27909.12-431.92-1.52
Euro Stoxx 503439.11-26.48-0.76
Swiss Market Index10808.24-110.19-1.01
Amex Composite2547.26-20.03-0.78
IBEX 359.534-0.04-0.42
BEL20 Index3985.39-23.91-0.6
Sing Straits Times3234.56-19.37-0.6
Jakarta Composite6247.6217.660.28
NASDAQ Composite Index9374.637-38.4-0.41
NYSE Composite Index29113.99-136.22-0.47
DAX Index13395.83-160.44-1.18
Milan MIB 30 Index23.70862-0.04-0.17
ASX All Ordinaries7199-50-0.69
Kospi2246.13-21.12-0.93
Dow Jones Industrial Average29118.53-141.27-0.48
SP 500 Composite Index3321.750.960.03

Follow us

TwitterFacebookYoutubeLinkedInInstagramFoursquareRSS
Terms and Conditions  |  Codes of Best Practice  |   Social Media Terms of Use  |  Privacy & Security  |  Complaints and Feedback  | Sitemap
© 2020 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved  |  Licensed by the Central Bank of Bahrain as a conventional retail bank