image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Tunisia General Index7008.9447.890.69
Saudi General Index7905.5134.310.44
Doha Sec. Mar. Index10358.3586.240.84
Al-Quds Index524.64-0.45-0.09
Muscat SE General Index4028.89-11.47-0.28
MASI Index11734.238.510.33
Kuwait General Index6655.7111.530.17
Egypt Hermes Index1260.49-1.6-0.13
Egypt's EGX 30 Index13626.6-6.6-0.05
Dubai Market Index2694.71-0.91-0.03
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai3116.18-1.74-0.06
BLOM Lebanese Index761.80.060.01
Bahrain S.E. Index1547.253.360.22
Amman Index1790.880.40.02
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange5046.61-1.36-0.03

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)42216.0324.110.06
CAC405864.8436.390.62
IBEX 359.38110.11.08
BEL20 Index3929.4640.641.05
Sing Straits Times3194.7119.540.62
Jakarta Composite6186.8745.420.74
NASDAQ Composite Index8661.42292.381.08
NETHERLANDS AEX 854.7312.131.44
NIKKEI 22523354.454.310.23
Hang Seng Stock Index26498.37281.331.07
Euro Stoxx 503312.36-1.52-0.05
Swiss Market Index10411.54-2.31-0.02
Amex Composite2457.8332.831.35
NYSE Composite Index28009.43355.731.29
DAX Index13154.4444.680.34
Milan MIB 30 Index23.178090.160.7
ASX All Ordinaries6813.522.40.33
Kospi2081.8521.111.02
Dow Jones Industrial Average28012.24356.441.29
SP 500 Composite Index3117.434.670.15

Follow us

TwitterFacebookYoutubeLinkedInInstagramFoursquareRSS
Terms and Conditions  |  Codes of Best Practice  |   Social Media Terms of Use  |  Privacy & Security  |  Complaints and Feedback  | Sitemap
© 2019 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved  |  Licensed by the Central Bank of Bahrain as a conventional retail bank