image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
image description
Tell A Friend

Market Watch

Arab Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Tunisia General Index6575.8725.980.4
Saudi General Index7312.2458.910.81
Doha Sec. Mar. Index9211.89124.131.37
Al-Quds Index469.860.270.06
Muscat SE General Index3514.31-7.17-0.2
MASI Index10224.4118.350.18
Kuwait General Index5599.4333.040.59
Egypt Hermes Index1025.4600
Egypt's EGX 30 Index10764.5900
Dubai Market Index2061.49-2.9-0.14
FTSE Nasdaq Dubai2529.749.90.39
BLOM Lebanese Index607.136.51.08
Bahrain S.E. Index1273.191.010.08
Amman Index1589.64-8.74-0.55
Abu Dhabi Securities Exchange4311.7226.660.62

Global Market
CountryLastNet ChangePercentage Change
Mexico Index(USD)37894.08274.310.73
CAC404992.73-32.5-0.65
IBEX 357.3907-0.08-1.07
BEL20 Index3386.77-9.68-0.29
Sing Straits Times2652.9416.250.62
Jakarta Composite4973.797.010.14
NASDAQ Composite Index10207.63-41.64-0.41
NETHERLANDS AEX 815.13-2.01-0.25
NIKKEI 22522306.48160.520.72
Hang Seng Stock Index25373.12248.930.99
Euro Stoxx 503027.7-17.05-0.56
Swiss Market Index10116.67-47.32-0.47
Amex Composite1989.24-13.34-0.67
NYSE Composite Index25827.36-172.94-0.67
DAX Index12504.56-110.68-0.88
Milan MIB 30 Index19.67694-0.21-1.06
ASX All Ordinaries6163.721.40.35
Kospi2152.4117.040.8
Dow Jones Industrial Average25827.36-166.64-0.64
SP 500 Composite Index3130.0114.150.45

Follow us

TwitterFacebookYoutubeLinkedInInstagram
Terms and Conditions  |  Codes of Best Practice  |   Social Media Terms of Use  |  Privacy & Security  |  Complaints and Feedback  | Sitemap
© 2020 BBK  |  All Rights Reserved  |  Licensed by the Central Bank of Bahrain as a conventional retail bank